Tournoi Adultes Tennis Club Catésien

Séniors Masculins / 4ème Série :

Gaétan Deleuze ( Le Quesnoy – 30/2) – Alban Lecuyer (Le Cateau – 30/5) : Victoire A.Deleuze
Thomas Lebeau ( Boué – 30/1) – Gaétan Deleuze ( Le Quesnoy – 30/2) : 7-5 / 7-5
Yannick Mercier ( Le Cateau – 30/1) – L Juguen : Victoire Y.Mercier
Thomas Lebeau ( Boué – 30/1) – Yannick Mercier ( Le Cateau – 30/1) : 6-4 / 7-5
Nicolas Poignan ( La Capelle – 30/2) – Ludovic Legrand ( Le Cateau – 30/3) : 6-3 / 6-4
Nicolas Poignan ( La Capelle – 30/2) – Christophe Feraux ( Le Cateau – 30/1) : 6-2 / 6-7 / 6-3
Maxime Ensabella (Boué – 30/4) – Corentin Vilette ( Neuville st rémy – 30/2) : 6-3 / 6-2
Maxime Ensabella (Boué – 30/4) – Lucas Lamory ( Boué – 30/1) : 6-1 / 6-0
Matthias Figiel (Troyes – 30/2) – Thibault Lecuyer ( Le Cateau – 30/4) : 6-1 / 6-4
François Piret ( Le Cateau – 30/1) – Matthias Figiel (Troyes – 30/2) : 6-3 / 6-1
Maxime Ensabella (Boué – 30/4) – François Piret ( Le Cateau – 30/1) : 6-3 / 6-0
Antoine Megeulle ( NC – Neuville St Rémy) – Jérôme Tassin (30/2 – Le Cateau) : Victoire A.Megueulle
Rémy Brasselet (Boué – 30/1) – Antoine Megeulle ( NC – Neuville St Rémy) : 7-5 / 6-2

Séniors Masculins / 3ème Série :

Rémy Brasselet (Boué – 30/1) – Frédéric Galio ( Cambrai – 30) : 6-4 / 5-7 / 7-6
Julien Boulangez (Bohain – 30) – Thomas Lebeau (Boué – 30/1) : 6-2 / 7-5
Laurent Muslewski (Le Cateau – 15/5) – Maxime Ensabella (Boué – 30/4) : Victoire L.Mus
Camille Lajlar (Le Cateau – 15/4) – Julien Boulangez (Bohain – 30) : 5-7 / 6-2 / 6-3
Nicolas Poignan ( La Capelle – 30/2) – Simon Rampillon (Cambrai – 15/5) : 6-1 / 6-1

Séniors Féminins / 4ème Série :

Orlane Delattre (Le Cateau – 30/3) – Caroline Carpentier (Le Cateau – 30/5) : 6-1 / 6-3
Fabienne Delattre (Le Cateau – 30/4) – Odile Villermaux (Neuville St Rémy – 30/3) : Victoire O.Villermaux.
Laurence Colpin (Solesmes – 30/3) – Manon Danger (TVTC – 30/3) : 6-1 / 6-2
Marie – Louise Bouvart (Le Cateau – 30/2) – Orlane Delattre (Le Cateau – 30/3) : 6-3 / 6-1
Hélène Pamart (Le Cateau – 30/2) – Odile Villermaux (Neuville St Rémy – 30/3) : Victoire H.Pamart

Vétérans + 35 ans :

Willy Angelery (Vaux Andigny – 30/3) – Alain Wolf (Le Cateau – 30/3) : 2-6 / 7-6 /6-4
Willy Angelery (Vaux Andigny – 30/3) – Jérôme Tassin (30/2 – Le Cateau) : 6-4 – 6-1
Ludovic Maresse ( NC – Le Cateau) : 0-6 / 2-6 – Ludovic Legrand (Le Cateau – 30/3) : 6-1 / 6-1
Willy Angelery (Vaux Andigny – 30/3) – Ludovic Maresse ( NC – Le Cateau) : 0-6 / 2-6
Yoann Bazin (Boué – 30/5) – Thibault Lecuyer (Le Cateau – 30/4) : 1-6 / 6-1 / 6-2
David Lanzotti (Le Cateau – 30/2) – Yoann Bazin (Boué – 30/5) : Victoire D.Lanzotti
Arnaud Claisse (Cambrai – 30) – David Lanzotti (Le Cateau – 30/2) : 6-1 / 6-2

Vétérans + 45 ans :

Jérôme Lecuyer (Le Cateau – 30/5) – José Dubois (Le Cateau – NC) : 5-7 / 6-2 / 2-6
Serge Ziolowski ( Le Cateau – 30/4) – José Dubois (Le Cateau – NC) : 6-1 / 6-1
Christophe Feraux (Le Cateau – 30/1) – José Dubois (Le Cateau – NC) : 6-1 / 6-2
Damien Wahl (Pont sur Sambre – 30) – Olivier Leclercq (Le Quesnoy – 15/5) : 7-5 / 6-1